ISR G2 SM Модули для маршрутизаторов

Артикул Наименование В наличии Цена
за новый
Цена
за восстановленный
335425 ISM-SRE-300-K9 Internal Services Module (ISM) with Services Ready Engine
158799 SM-1-STM1-MM-C Channelized STM-1 (multimode) for 3900 ISR G2
1382429 SM-1-STM1-SM-C Channelized STM-1 (singlemode) for 3900 ISR G2
522010 SM-2GE-SFP-CU 2 port GE SFP service module
846078 SM-32A 32 port Asynchronous Module
915684 SM-BLANK-KIT Blank SM faceplate with divider for Cisco 2900,3900,4400
19163054 SM-D-48FXS-E Cisco 48 Port FXS OPX-Lite Double Wide Service Module
19163074 SM-D-72FXS Cisco 72 Port FXS Double Wide Service Module
1216028 SM-ES2-16-P Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
415332 SM-ES2-24 Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE
648545 SM-ES2-24-P Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE, POE
783366 SM-ES3-16-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
1007406 SM-ES3-24-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE, POE
150325 SM-ES3G-16-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16GE, POE
234470 SM-ES3G-24-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 24 GE, POE
70302 SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR
721987 SM-SLOT-DIVIDER SM Slot Divider (Guide) for Cisco 2900, 3900, 4400 ISR
1251465 SM-SRE-700-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE)
594909 SM-SRE-710-APP-K9 Services Ready Engine (SRE) 710 SM for APP bundles
1212177 SM-SRE-710-K9 SRE 710 (4GB MEM,500GB 7K HDD,1C CPU) for router bundle
785435 SM-SRE-900-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE)
1156472 SM-SRE-910-APP-K9 Services Ready Engine (SRE) 910 SM for APP bundles
631599 SM-SRE-910-K9 SRE 910 (4-8GB MEM,2x500GB 7k HDD,2C CPU) for router bundle
2692784 SM-X-1T3/E3 One port T3/E3 Service Module
17422115 SM-X-64A 64 channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router

Заказать обратный звонок

Не хотите долго искать на сайте? мы перезвоним вам в течение 30 секунд.