Модули

Артикул Наименование В наличии Цена
за новый
Цена
за восстановленный
618029 2WFXO-RTM CTP2000 Analog 2WFXO voice module rear transition module 100,611 p. 69,291 p.
1393637 2WFXS-RTM CTP2000 Analog 2WFXS voice module rear transition module 100,611 p. 69,291 p.
1450755 4WEM-RTM CTP2000 series 4WE&M Rear Transition Module 52,821 p. 36,377 p.
1972694 ACX-MIC-16CHE1-T1-CE 16 Port Channelized T1, Channelized E1 (down to DS0) MIC, RJ48 Connector, ACX , Supported on ACX 4000 only 603,669 p. 415,747 p.
1974439 ACX-MIC-4COC3-1COC12CE Multirate Circuit Emulation MIC, 4 port channelized OC3/STM1 (down to DS0) or 1 port channelized OC12/STM4 (down to DS0) CE MIC for ACX 4000, Port 0 can be configured for OC12 which disables ports 1-3 1,207,338 p. 831,493 p.
1967014 ACX-MIC-6GE-CU-SFP ACX4000 MIC, 6xGE RJ45/SFP Combo ports, Temprature hardened, Plug-in Module (Optics Sold Separately) 105,912 p. 72,942 p.
463214 CB-LCC-BB Control Board for T-Series LCC, use with TX Matrix Plus, Base Bundle 56 p. 38 p.
976964 CB-LCC-R Control Board for T-Series LCC, use with TX Matrix Plus, Redundant 164,233 p. 113,107 p.
423843 CB-LCC-S Control Board for T-Series LCC, use with TX Matrix Plus, Spare 176,070 p. 121,259 p.
728260 CB-M120-BB M120 Control Board (included in M120BASE-AC/M120BASE-DC price) 56 p. 38 p.
283728 CB-M120-R M120 Control Board, Redundant 503,057 p. 346,455 p.
1168557 CB-M120-S M120 Control Board, Spare 503,057 p. 346,455 p.
484705 CB-M-BB Control Board, Base Bundle 56 p. 38 p.
943367 CB-M-R Control Board, Redundant 473,349 p. 325,996 p.
478379 CB-M-S Control Board, Spare 473,349 p. 325,996 p.
1310101 CB-T-BB T-Series Control Board for Standalone and Multichassis Systems (this is required for multichassis operations) 56 p. 38 p.
529642 CB-T-R T-Series Control Board for Stanalone and Multichassis Systems (redundant) 503,057 p. 346,455 p.
1219075 CB-T-S T-Series Control Board for Stanalone and Multichassis Systems (spare) 503,057 p. 346,455 p.
1314931 CB-TX-BB (1) Control Board for TX Matrix - Base Bundle 56 p. 38 p.
604879 CB-TXP-BB Control Board for TX Matrix Plus, Base Bundle 56 p. 38 p.
1129548 CB-TXP-S Control Board for TX Matrix Plus, Spare 1,987,050 p. 1,368,481 p.
365366 CB-TX-R (1) Control Board for TX Matrix - Redundant 503,057 p. 346,455 p.
988317 CB-TX-S (1) multi chassis Control Board- Spare 473,106 p. 325,829 p.
1977319 CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP 100G pluggable transceiver, SMF, for 40KM transmission and compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 11,833,727 p. 8,149,888 p.
1973729 CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100G pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850nm for 200M transmission 828,361 p. 570,492 p.

Заказать обратный звонок

Не хотите долго искать на сайте? мы перезвоним вам в течении 30 секунд.