ISR G2 SM Модули для маршрутизаторов

Артикул Наименование В наличии Цена
за новый
Цена
за восстановленный
335425 ISM-SRE-300-K9 Internal Services Module (ISM) with Services Ready Engine 39,394 p. 23,755 p.
158799 SM-1-STM1-MM-C Channelized STM-1 (multimode) for 3900 ISR G2 2,021,297 p. 1,218,842 p.
1382429 SM-1-STM1-SM-C Channelized STM-1 (singlemode) for 3900 ISR G2 2,021,297 p. 1,218,842 p.
522010 SM-2GE-SFP-CU 2 port GE SFP service module 46,340 p. 27,943 p.
846078 SM-32A 32 port Asynchronous Module 161,486 p. 97,376 p.
915684 SM-BLANK-KIT Blank SM faceplate with divider for Cisco 2900,3900,4400 5,729 p. 3,455 p.
404125 SM-DSK-SATA-500GB Spare Hard disk for SRE 700 and 900 52,939 p. 31,922 p.
1216028 SM-ES2-16-P Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE 39,070 p. 23,559 p.
415332 SM-ES2-24 Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE 40,271 p. 24,283 p.
648545 SM-ES2-24-P Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE, POE 59,570 p. 35,920 p.
783366 SM-ES3-16-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE 69,191 p. 41,722 p.
1007406 SM-ES3-24-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE, POE 83,397 p. 50,288 p.
150325 SM-ES3G-16-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16GE, POE 68,400 p. 41,245 p.
234470 SM-ES3G-24-P Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 24 GE, POE 109,699 p. 66,148 p.
70302 SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR 9,239 p. 5,571 p.
1490401 SM-S-BLANK Removable faceplate for SM slot on Cisco 2900,3900,4400 ISR 2,865 p. 1,727 p.
721987 SM-SLOT-DIVIDER SM Slot Divider (Guide) for Cisco 2900, 3900, 4400 ISR 2,865 p. 1,727 p.
1251465 SM-SRE-700-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE) 70,500 p. 42,511 p.
594909 SM-SRE-710-APP-K9 Services Ready Engine (SRE) 710 SM for APP bundles 49,147 p. 29,636 p.
1212177 SM-SRE-710-K9 SRE 710 (4GB MEM,500GB 7K HDD,1C CPU) for router bundle 84,067 p. 50,692 p.
785435 SM-SRE-900-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE) 132,540 p. 79,921 p.
1156472 SM-SRE-910-APP-K9 Services Ready Engine (SRE) 910 SM for APP bundles 94,785 p. 57,156 p.
631599 SM-SRE-910-K9 SRE 910 (4-8GB MEM,2x500GB 7k HDD,2C CPU) for router bundle 136,843 p. 82,517 p.
2692784 SM-X-1T3/E3 One port T3/E3 Service Module 340,837 p. 205,525 p.

Заказать обратный звонок

Не хотите долго искать на сайте? мы перезвоним вам в течении 30 секунд.