Решения для сетей передачи данных

Артикул Наименование В наличии Цена
за новый
Цена
за восстановленный
1289548 AA0020062E6 Secure Router, Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for U.S., Canada and Taiwan 1 156 p. 736 p.
740082 AA0020064E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for Europe and S.Korea 1 156 p. 736 p.
1520188 AA0020065E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for Italy 1 156 p. 736 p.
479602 AA0020066E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for China 1 156 p. 736 p.
186261 AA0020067E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for India 1 156 p. 736 p.
34819 AA0020068E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for Australia/New Zealand 1 156 p. 736 p.
77757 AA0020069E6 Secure Router Single, 6-foot (2.5 meter) AC power cable for Japan 1 156 p. 736 p.
1359337 AA1403001-E5 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km. 180 323 p. 114 865 p.
407813 AA1403003-E5 1-port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km. 457 311 p. 291 307 p.
957838 AA1403005-E5 1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported. Please refer to documentation for fiber loss budgets. 57 796 p. 36 815 p.
1362902 AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km. Can only be installed in Port 1 of the 8683XLR or 8683XZR Module (due to power and cooling restrictions). 514 468 p. 327 717 p.
204616 AA1403007-E6 1-port 10GBase-LRM XFP. Supports FDDI grade (62.5u) multi-mode fiber (MMF) installations for interconnects up to 220m. 115 302 p. 73 447 p.
897762 AA1403011-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km. 180 323 p. 114 865 p.
329258 AA1403013-E6 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km. 457 311 p. 291 307 p.
510644 AA1403015-E6 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported. Please refer to doc 120 157 p. 76 540 p.
1139550 AA1403017-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LRM Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports FDDI grade (62.5u) multi-mode fiber (MMF) installations for interconnects up to 220m. 168 301 p. 107 208 p.
761610 AA1419001-E5 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) 23 118 p. 14 726 p.
1160004 AA1419002-E5 1-port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) 59 934 p. 38 178 p.
886368 AA1419003-E5 1-port 1000Base-XD Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 50 km 173 098 p. 110 263 p.
995958 AA1419004-E5 1-port 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 70km 184 657 p. 117 626 p.
553196 AA1419017-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1470nm Wavelength. 173 098 p. 110 263 p.
1234601 AA1419018-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1490nm Wavelength. 173 098 p. 110 263 p.
1473035 AA1419019-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1510nm Wavelength. 173 098 p. 110 263 p.
741861 AA1419020-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1530nm Wavelength. 173 098 p. 110 263 p.
1132246 AA1419021-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1550nm Wavelength. 173 098 p. 110 263 p.

Заказать обратный звонок

Не хотите долго искать на сайте? мы перезвоним вам в течении 30 секунд.